established 14, LLC

475 seneca st
lewiston, new york 14092

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4632858

County
NIAGARA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - ESTABLISHED 14, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Fed could shrink portfolio: NY Fed's William Dudley
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Local artist unveils 'Trump rat' ahead of POTUS' return to NY
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Washington State linebacker Peyton Pelluer out for season
    By Staff and News Services - Monday Sep 18, 2017

    Linebacker Peyton Pelluer of No. 18 Washington State broke his foot in Saturday’s victory over Oregon State and is done for the season. The Lewiston (Idaho) Tribune and the Seattle Times reported Monday that the senior defensive leader suffered the injury, likely ending his college career. Washington State does not disclose injuries and declined to confirm the reports, but Pelluer’s father, Scott, described the injury to the Times. Pelluer, a 6-foot, 225-pound middle linebacker, left the Oregon State game early in the second quarter and did not return. He was coming off a 14-tackle performance against Boise State that earned him Pac-12 Defensive Player of the Week honors.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Ric Flair concerns grow as ‘prayers’ asked for
    By News.com.au - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    There are fears for wrestling icon Ric Flair’s life after his management asked fans to pray for him as he battles “tough medical issues.” CEO of Legacy Talent LLC Melinda Morris Zanoni took to Twitter overnight Sunday to ask for support. It comes after Flair was admitted to a hospital over the weekend for what...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
established 14 llc lewiston ny