epic NYc LLC

254 73rd street unit d2
brooklyn, new york 11209

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 29, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4569209

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - EPIC NYC LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “EPIC NYC LLC”
  • epicuk.com - EPIC
    New York, New York 10166 Robert J. Ivanhoe ivanhoer@gtlaw.com. ... EPIC LLC 99 Hudson Street Suite 800 New York New York 10013 USA Tel: +1 (212) 682 7878 ...
  • EPiC
    New York, NY, 10003 (646) 599-0670. ... Blog; About. About Us; Meet the Team; How We Work; FAQ; Services; Contact; View Portfolio → © 2013 EPic marketing &design ...
  • Epic Management Group, LLC
    epic managementmedical billing accounts receivable management solution . ... Epic Management Group, LLC formed in 2003 to provide comprehensive marketing, ...
  • EPIC - epicuk.com
    New York, New York 10166 Robert J. Ivanhoe ivanhoer@gtlaw.com. ... EPIC LLC 99 Hudson Street Suite 800 New York New York 10013 USA Tel: +1 (212) 682 7878 ...
  • Epic Partners LLC - About Us
    Epic Partners is a merchant banking firm focused on making private equity investments. Founded in 2001, Epic Partners provides capital and strategic resources to ...
  • Epic Corporation
    Electronic Health Record software for mid-size and large medical groups, hospitals and integrated healthcare organizations.
  • Epic (217) LLC - New York, NY - Real Estate in New York, New York
    More Details for Epic (217) LLC. Categorized under Real Estate. Our records show it was established in 2000 and incorporated in New York. Current estimates show this ...
  • EPIC Advisors : Home
    EPIC is a national provider of retirement plan consulting and recordkeeping services. Headquartered in Upstate New York, EPIC is an established leader in providing ...
  • Epic Property Management
    Epic Property Management. Home; Apartment Search Residents Pay Rent Maintenance Contact Apply Contact WELCOME HOME Believing in Excellence, Professionalism, ...
  • epic group worldwide
    The Epic Group is a full-scale marketing, media, entertainment, promotions and event production company. Epic is a fusion of highly-trained professionals that ...
  • EPIC and Medicare Part D - New York State Department of Health
    The New York State EPIC program is not Creditable Coverage (primary coverage) for members. This means that EPIC benefits are not as generous as Medicare Part D.