envision customer care solutions incorporated

3418 bunker ave.
wantagh, new york 11793

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4460412

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
JANET FANELLI
3418 BUNKER AVE.
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - ENVISION CUSTOMER CARE SOLUTIONS INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • The SAP-Google data custodian partnership
    Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    Source: The Official Google Blog
  • Improving Health Care: The Doc-in-a-Box Option
    Saturday Jul 22, 2017

    The market-driven urgent care solution dramatically improves health care for those in need and at a reasonable cost. 

    Source: American Thinker
  • Lexus Plays Up Movie Deal
    Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Inspired by the film's futuristic storyline, the custom ad demonstrates how Lexus envisions performance, style and innovation 700 years from now.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Trend Micro Launches New $100 Million Venture Fund
    By Business Wire - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    Trend Micro Incorporated (TYO: 4704; TSE: 4704), a global leader in cybersecurity solutions, today announced the launch of a corporate venture fund to explore emerging technology markets. With an initial investment of $100...

    Source: VentureBeat
  • How to start incorporating machine learning in the enterprise arena
    By Ronald van Loon - Friday Jun 16, 2017

    The world is long past the Industrial Revolution, and now we are experiencing an era of Digital Revolution. Machine learning, artificial intelligence, and big data analysis are the reality of today’s world.I recently had a chance to talk to Ciaran Dynes, Senior Vice President of Products at Talend and Justin Mullen, Managing Director at Datalytyx. Talend is a software integration vendor that provides Big Data solutions to enterprises, and Datalytyx is a leading provider of big data engineering, data analytics, and cloud solutions, enabling faster, more effective, and more profitable...Read More

    Source: ReadWriteWeb
envision customer care solutions incorporated wantagh ny