enterprise ma, LLC

111 radio circle
mount kisco, new york 10549

NYS Entity Status
INACTIVE - Merged Out (Mar 27, 2013)

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 14, 1997

NYS DOS ID#
2199288

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
KISCO PLANNING CORPORATION
111 RADIO CIRCLE
MOUNT KISCO, NEW YORK, 10549

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
1997 - ENTERPRISE MA, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Mount Kisco
    Friday Jun 23, 2017

    Original architectural features of the 1927 house include hardwood floors, high ceilings, a grand center-hall staircase, crown moldings and five working fireplaces.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • About New York: How to Fix Mounting Miseries on the Subway? Political Bickering Isn’t the Answer
    By JIM DWYER - Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

    Investigating the cause of Tuesday’s derailment could help address the subway’s many underlying problems.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • After Cybersecurity Shift, Black Duck is Growing Fast & Eyeing Deals
    By Jeff Engel - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    Transforming a well-established company is a tricky feat. It looks like Black Duck Software has figured out how to pull it off. Xconomy recently checked in with the Burlington, MA-based company, which has been around since 2003. Under founding CEO Doug Levin, Black Duck made a name for itself by providing tools to help software […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
  • Mt. Sinai's new therapy dog is a mutt with a mission
    By Peter D'Amato - Thursday Aug 10, 2017

    Midway through his shift at Mount Sinai’s Kravis Children’s Hospital, the health system’s youngest worker was doing his rounds—on four legs. Professor Bunsen...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
enterprise ma llc mount kisco ny