enjoy nail 3 inc.

65-06 164th street
fresh meadows, new york 11365

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 17, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4637572

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ENJOY NAIL 3 INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Clueless in East Meadow
    By Stitches - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    The Tool in the Pool is back. Ryan “Blame it on Rio” Lochte successfully returned from his 10-month suspension by winning the 200-meter medley in record time Sunday at the U.S. Open in Long Island. Of greater importance though is that the gas station bathrooms in and around the East Meadow N.Y. area are still...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Hamptons Property Asks $150 Million
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 14-acre beachfront spread on Meadow Lane in Southampton, N.Y., was assembled from four parcels of land and includes several homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • ‘Close my eyes and swing’: PGA no-names’ inspiring stories
    By Mark Cannizzaro - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    CHARLOTTE, N.C. — Every year, they have their own stories. At the PGA Championship this week at Quail Hollow, the New York metro area will be represented by three club pros — Matt Dobyns, the head pro at Fresh Meadow on Long Island; Adam Rainaud, an assistant pro at Winged Foot; and Alex Beach, an...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • A Street Fight Among Grocers to Deliver Your Milk, Eggs, Bananas
    By RACHEL ABRAMS - Saturday Jun 24, 2017

    Bananas can’t get cold. Milk mustn’t tip. Online food delivery still trips up companies. A day on the truck shows why.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Meadow is the Amazon of weed
    By Josh Constine - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

     Marijuana legalization is sweeping the nation, and The Green Rush is upon us. As pot sellers scramble to comply with complex regulations, one startup has built the full-stack of specialized commerce software they need. Meadow offers everything from an eye-catching digital storefront for teasing tasty plants, to automated patient records management for which you’ll go to jail if you screw up. Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
enjoy nail 3 inc fresh meadows ny