eminence eaglewood master, l.p.

65 east 55th street, 25th fl.
new york, new york 10022

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 17, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4405290

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

Name History
2013 - EMINENCE EAGLEWOOD MASTER, L.P.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “EMINENCE EAGLEWOOD MASTER, L.P.”
  • Eminence Eaglewood Master, L.P.: CEO and Executives ...
    Get to know Eminence Eaglewood Master, L.P. CEO & other corporate executives. Learn about the Board of Directors, Executive Committees and CEO compensation in this ...
  • Eminence Eaglewood Master, L.P.: Private Company Information ...
    Eminence Eaglewood Master, L.P. company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.
  • VCA Antech, Inc. - Statement of Beneficial Ownership
    1 name of reporting person eminence capital, llc 2 check the appropriate box if a member of a group (a) ¨ (b) q 3 sec use only 4 citizenship or place of ...
  • EZ ONLINE DELAWARE, LLC - Company Records
    EMINENCE EAGLEWOOD MASTER, L.P. EMPIRE AIR, LLC. ETIQUETTE, INC. EGG ROLL LLC. Company Records Looking for Company Records? Filing information? Trademark Details?
  • archive.fast-edgar.com
    ... a Delaware limited partnership ("Eminence Eaglewood"); Eminence Partners Long, L.P., ... as well as Eminence Fund Master, Ltd. ("Eminence Offshore Master Fund"); ...
  • www.sec.gov
    1: name of reporting person. eminence capital, llc. 2: check the appropriate box if a member of a group (a) ¨ (b) q. 3: sec use only: 4: citizenship or place of ...
  • EQR-ENCORE LIMITED PARTNERSHIP - Company Records
    EMINENCE EAGLEWOOD MASTER, L.P. EC KNOXVILLE INC. EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDINGS, LLC. ENDUDEN CONSULTING INC. Company Records Looking for Company Records? Filing information?
  • www.sec.gov
    ... company data: company conformed name: eminence capital llc central index key: 0001107310 irs number: 134036527 state of incorporation: ny fiscal ...
  • PREN14A
    THE MEN’S WEARHOUSE, INC. (Name of the Registrant as Specified In Its Charter) EMINENCE CAPITAL, LLC . EMINENCE GP, LLC . RICKY C. SANDLER (Name of Person(s) Filing ...
  • www.sec.gov
    Eminence Capital, LLC. 2: CHECK THE APPROPRIATE BOX IF A MEMBER OF A GROUP (a) ...