ema supermarket inc

83-17 101st ave
ozone park, new york 11416

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4558894

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
MARUF UDDIN AHMED
97-37 83RD STREET
OZONE PARK, NEW YORK, 11416

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - EMA SUPERMARKET INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “EMA SUPERMARKET INC”
  • EMA Inc. - The experts in drives and automation.
    EMA provides Green Energy. EMA helps businesses improve efficiency and save substantial costs in energy and repairs. Click here to learn more or contact us today.
  • Enterprise Management Associates (EMA)
    Assists clients in the area of network and systems management. Also provides marketing and architectural consulting services to both vendors and end-users.
  • EMA
    EMA is a manufacturers'' representative serving the south eastern US states from our corporate headquarters in Raleigh. Our line card varies from state to state but ...
  • EMA History
    History; Solutions. ... As technology and the utility market continued to evolve during the 1990s, ... It was also during this time that we formed EMA Canada, Inc. ...
  • Emera Inc. Stock Quote - The Globe and Mail
    The Globe and Mail offers the most authoritative news in Canada, featuring national and international news
  • Electric Motor Drives: Market Overview - EMA Inc.
    This blog is an overview of the Electric Motor Drive Market. By Eddie Mayfield, President, EMA Inc. (to download this in PDF form, Click Here)
  • EMA .TO: Summary for EMERA INCORPORATED- Yahoo! Finance
    View the basic EMA.TO stock chart on Yahoo! Finance. Change the date range, chart type and compare EMERA INCORPORATED against other companies.
  • Big Bunny Market
    View our circulars and simple recipe ideas at the official website of Big Bunny Supermarket. We also offer coupons, and information about our Community Cashback program!.
  • EMA Client: Xiris Automation Inc.
    CUSTOMER SUCCESSES EMA Client: Xiris Automation Inc. Xiris Automation Inc. has a worldwide reputation providing inspection systems for the optical disc industry.
  • Home Page [ ema - usa .us]
    welcome to EMA-USA.us. Your Subtitle ... Mechanical Assembly, Inc. (“EMA”) has been an ... source to help get that next hot project to market on-time and ...
  • Ema Foods CO Tupelo MS, 38801 – Manta.com
    Ema Foods CO LLC. 4100 Westside Drive # C Tupelo, MS 38801 - (662) 620-2828 × Retry Phone Number ... 44511002, Supermarkets/Other Grocery (Exc Convenience) Strs:
  • EMA, Inc.
    EMA provides World Class Representation focusing on system level products and electronic components. We provide a valuable resource for our customers, and also for ...
  • About EMA
    EMA is a Cadence® Channel Partner serving all of North America and a reseller of the Autodesk® design solutions,
  • EMA « Stock Market Media Group
    Written by ι Stock Market Media Group — April 22, 2014. When Nuvilex, Inc. (OTCQB: NVLX) named Clinical Network Services (CNS) as the Contract Research ...