eltsuh LLC

7014 13th avenue, suite 202
brooklyn, new york 11228

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4419721

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
UNITED STATES CORPORATION AGENTS, INC.
7014 13TH AVENUE, SUITE 202
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11228

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - ELTSUH LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “ELTSUH LLC”
  • ELTSUH LLC
    We are a lifestyle urban streetwear clothing brand. Our fashion is dedicated to Entrepreneurs Living To Succeed Using Hustle.
  • About Us — ELTSUH LLC
    Photograph provided by S ayWordStaz?! On the road to success you may put in more effort, time, dedication, or money than you get back in return for your hustle or ...
  • Eltsuh LLC online public notice | Kings County, NY | 06/18/2013
    NOTICE OF FORMATION OF Eltsuh LLC. Articles of Organization filed with the Secretary of State of NY (SSNY) on 06/18/2013. Office location: Kings County.
  • ELTSUH LLC | Facebook
    ELTSUH LLC, Brooklyn, New York. 145 likes · 1 talking about this. Lifestyle Clothing
  • ELTSUH LLC
    Really what’s in my mind is organizing a billion Blackmotherfuckers. To Take over JP and Morgan, Goldman and Sachs. And teach the world facts and give Saudi they ...
  • ELTSUH LLC | Facebook
    ELTSUH LLC, Brooklyn, New York. 145 likes. Lifestyle Clothing. Facebook logo. Email or Phone: Password: Keep me logged in. Can''t log in? Create Page. Recent; Founded ...
  • ELTSUH LLC on Vimeo
    ELTSUH LLC is a member of Vimeo, the home for high quality videos and the people who love them.
  • ELTSUH LLC (@eltsuhny)''s Instagram photos | Intagme - The ...
    ELTSUH LLC (@eltsuhny)''s Instagram photos | Intagme - The Best Instagram Widget. Log In. eltsuhny ELTSUH LLC. Follow (elt • suh) Many call it "hustlin'' backwards".
  • Daniel Cox | LinkedIn
    Daniel Cox CEO at ELTSUH LLC Location Greater New York City Area Industry Apparel & Fashion Join LinkedIn and access Daniel Cox’s full profile. It''s free! As a ...
  • ELTSUH NY - Google+
    ELTSUH NY - We re-present the hustle™ - ELTSUH LLC On the road to success you may put in more effort, time, dedication, or money than u may get back in return for ...
  • Jorge Reyes - YouTube
    ELTSUH LLC promo video produced by SayWordStaz (awhitty87@gmail.com) & Richard ''Lites'' Joseph music: 1 Train - ASAP Rocky (featuring Kendrick Lamar, Joey Badass ...
  • Who kayodeco Follows On Instagram
    eltsuhny (ELTSUH LLC) pluggedin4eign (Donovan Edwards) l0vebbz (King B) augustalsina (Yungin'') freakalot247 (Mike Prince) fewwture ...