ellen starr design, LLC

300 central park w apt 6k
new york, new york 10024

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 14, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4622087

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - ELLEN STARR DESIGN, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “ELLEN STARR DESIGN, LLC”
  • ellen starr profiles | LinkedIn
    View the profiles of professionals named ellen starr on LinkedIn. There are 23 professionals named ellen starr, who use LinkedIn to exchange information, ideas, and ...
  • Crowquill Press Holiday Cards | Cynthia Vehslage Meyers
    November 1, 2011 . Holiday Cards and other letterpress stationery for sale at HANDMADE 2011 trunk show featuring ceramics by Emmy Starr, Silver jewelry, Ellen Starr,
  • Ellen Starr | Facebook
    Ellen Starr is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Ellen Starr and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the...
  • Starr Contracting llc
    We specialize in the design and construction of patios, ... Starr Contracting llc. Facebook; Flickr; Twitter; ... Jeff and Ellen Spiro
  • Do These Identical Twins Look The Same To You? | Co.Design ...
    Martin Schoeller’s photography series Identical highlights the ... Ellen Starr and ... Our focus is on highlighting the world’s best examples of design and ...
  • mrossg''s ideas - Houzz
    Kimball Starr Interior Design. Save Photo . Ellen Grasso & Sons, LLC. Save Photo . Ellen Grasso & Sons, LLC. Save Photo . Ellen Grasso & Sons, LLC. Save Photo .
  • Eventive Marketing Cairo NY, 12413 – Manta.com
    Eventive Marketing LLC. A privately held company in Cairo, ... Mark And Ellen Starr Merchandise Brokers in Catskill, NY. ... 2 Design Services in Cairo, NY.
  • Alice Hoffman | LinkedIn
    Alice Hoffman. Interior Design: Established First Impressions Staging, LLC, a full service design firm in 2007, currently dba StarrHoffman Interior Design. Design ...
  • Starr Rivera | Facebook
    Starr Rivera is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Starr Rivera and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the...