elisabeth b guthrie md p.c.

4455 douglas ave. #14e
bronx, new york 10471

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4350863

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - ELISABETH B GUTHRIE MD P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Pride 2017: New York’s L.G.B.T.Q. Story Began Well Before Stonewall
    By LIAM STACK - Monday Jun 19, 2017

    The gay bar’s 1969 patron-police battle, hailed as a starting point, actually followed many events in the city, now mapped in a sites project.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Neighborhoods That Play Hard to Get
    By STEFANOS CHEN - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    In some New York neighborhoods, the housing stock is great, but turnover is so low, word of mouth is the best search engine.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • In a Move Away From Tradition, Cremations Increase
    By JAMES BARRON - Thursday Aug 10, 2017

    Cremation is becoming the choice for more families. Nationally, the cremation rate exceeded 50 percent for the first time last year.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • ‘The Handmaid’s Tale’ Star Elisabeth Moss EmmyQuickie Portraits (Exclusive Photos)
    By Photographed by Matt Sayles for TheWrap, provided by
    - Wednesday Aug 16, 2017

    “The Handmaid’s Tale” star Elisabeth Moss sits down for an interview and photo session.Read original story ‘The Handmaid’s Tale’ Star Elisabeth Moss EmmyQuickie Portraits (Exclusive Photos) At TheWrap

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • WebMD Sold To Private Equity For $2.8B
    Monday Jul 24, 2017

    WebMD will be incorporated into the advertising network operated by Internet Brands, which includes hundreds of Web sites in business-to-business and consumer media Web sites.

    Source: Media Post: Search Marketing Daily
elisabeth b guthrie md pc bronx ny