ecomgenius incorporated

244 5th avenue, suite 2982
new york, new york 10001

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 20, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4532097

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
MARY CHRISTIAN
244 5TH AVENUE, SUITE 2982
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ECOMGENIUS INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “ECOMGENIUS INCORPORATED”