east capital LLC

207 coldspring road
monticello, new york 12701

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 25, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4394071

County
SULLIVAN

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - EAST CAPITAL LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “EAST CAPITAL LLC”
  • East Capital
    If you are an existing customer but have not yet activated East Capital Direct, please authenticate using e-id and go through the activation process.
  • East Capital | Small Business Financing
    Welcome to East Capital Funding A Direct Capital Resource for Small Business Owners. East Capital provides funding for existing enterprises in all industries, and ...
  • East Valley Capital, LLC - Home
    Welcome to East Valley Capital. East Valley Capital will purchase your freight bills, providing you the opportunities to enhance your cash flow and reinvest in your ...
  • East Rock Capital | Investment Management in New York
    East Rock Capital, LLC is an investment management firm co-founded by Adam Shapiro that acts as an adviser to a number of investment funds and managed accounts ...
  • Southeast Capital & Finance, LLC
    Southeast Capital Partners with ecoInsight. Southeast Capital & ecoInsight partner on energy–efficient financing program Southeast Capital and ecoinsight have ...
  • East West Capital Group
    East West Capital focuses on purchasing and restructuring real estate projects in the US. It is primarily interested in infill locations and path of development.
  • East Valley Capital, LLC - Home
    About Us. East Valley Capital, LLC is a Mesa, Arizona based factoring company that has been providing trucking companies with predictable cash flow since 2004.
  • East Coast Capital Co LLC: Private Company Information ...
    East Coast Capital Co LLC company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.
  • North East Capital - Advice & Capital for Financial ...
    Northeast Capital & Advisory, Inc., a subsidiary of Loomis & Co., Inc. was founded in 1992 with the vision of providing unsurpassed long-term oriented investment ...
  • Welcome to East West Capital Partners (EWCP)
    East West Capital Partners ("EWCP") is a Private Equity and corporate finance advisory firm headquartered out of Singapore with a presence in India, Malaysia and London.
  • Southeast Capital Associates, LLC
    Southeast Capital Associates, LLC is a private real estate investment company headquartered in Charlotte, North Carolina.
  • Home | East River Partners
    East River Partners is a New York City-focused private equity investment and real estate development firm. As both a developer and an investment manager, the acronym ...