e&g interior corp

1603 arkansas dr
valley stream, new york 11580

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 11, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4542346

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - E&G INTERIOR CORP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Education Disrupted: How Silicon Valley Pushed Coding Into American Classrooms
    By NATASHA SINGER - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    Code.org, a tech-backed nonprofit, is pressing schools to teach computer science. But are tech firms swaying education to serve their own interests?

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Nightbird features fixed-price refinement in Hayes Valley
    By Michael Bauer - Monday Oct 24, 2016

    Photo: John Storey/Special to The Chronicle Image 1of/17 CaptionClose Image 1 of 17 It took two years for chef/owner Kim Alter to open Night bird in Hayes Valley. It took two years for chef/owner Kim Alter to open Night bird in Hayes Valley. Photo: John Storey/Special to The Chronicle Image 2 of 17 The restaurant combines two storefronts, and has a polished interior. The restaurant combines two storefronts, and has a polished interior. Photo: John Storey/Special to The Chronicle Image 3 of 17 The restaurant features a five course menu $125, The restaurant features a five course menu $125, Photo: John Storey/Special to The Chronicle Image 4 of 17 Nightbird

    Source: SFGATE.com: Michael Bauer
  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Scripps Networks Joins Live Streaming fuboTV
    Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

    Scripps networks -- HGTV, Food Network and Travel Channel -- will join the service's entry-level bundle, fubo Premier. Recently, fubo Premier added five channels from CBS Corp.

    Source: Media Post: Television News Daily
eampg interior corp valley stream ny