dynasty fitness inc.

35-11 prince street
flushing, new york 11354

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4393239

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - DYNASTY FITNESS INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Letter of Recommendation: Letter of Recommendation: Karaoke at Home
    By JENNY ZHANG - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Solo singing as an antidote to bullying, racism and rage.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The NBA Dynasty Built Around Stephen Curry
    Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    The championship team primed to become a dynasty wouldn’t exist if it weren’t for Stephen Curry, the player who makes the Warriors make sense.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • There's A Reason Women in Tech Are Finally Speaking Out
    By Alexis Sobel Fitts - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    Silicon Valley is flush with jobs and women in tech are talking openly about harassment. That's no coincidence.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • The Royal Flush: A $6400 Toilet
    By Andy Jordan - Monday Apr 25, 2011

    Kohler has created what it hopes to be a best-in-class toilet that costs $6400. WSJ's Andy Jordan gives the smart-toilet a whirl.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Andy Jordan's Tech Diary
  • The human sacrifice diet
    By Annalee Newitz - Sunday Jun 18, 2017

    Scientists explore the lives of ancient human sacrifice victims, by analyzing what they ate.

    Source: Ars Technica
dynasty fitness inc flushing ny