dynamo girl LLC

245 west 99th street
suite 3b
new york, new york 10025

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 23, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4610846

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - DYNAMO GIRL LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Girl Scouts Troop Will Expand to 15 Homeless Shelters
    By NIKITA STEWART - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    Troop 6000, established in February at a homeless shelter in Queens, is expected to serve about 500 girls throughout New York City.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Conviction Overturned for ex-NY Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    A federal appeals court has overturned the corruption conviction of former New York Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver.

    Source: NBC News
  • Coffee recalled for containing Viagra-like ingredient
    By Fox News - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    A company based in Texas has recalled a coffee product after a substance found in a drug used to treat erectile dysfunction was found in the product, the Food and Drug Administration (FDA) confirmed. Bestherbs Coffee LLC has recalled all of its “New of Kopi Jantan Tradisional Herbs Coffee” after the FDA said it found...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • New York City and James Blake Resolve Excessive-Force Claim
    By BENJAMIN MUELLER - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    As part of the deal with the former pro tennis player, the city will create a new position within the agency that investigates police misconduct.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Lion kills little girl who went outside to pee
    By The Sun - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    A 10-year-old girl was mauled to death by a lion while peeing behind a hut in Zimbabwe, according to reports. The youngster’s aunt watched on in horror as the predator attacked and dragged the girl’s body for 1,000 feet, police have said. Little Mitchell Mucheni had gone outside with her aunt Mawonei Muchacha at about...

    Source: New York Post: News
dynamo girl llc new york ny