drippin designs, LLC

813 county highway 21
west winfield, new york 13491

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4632967

County
OTSEGO

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - DRIPPIN DESIGNS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • The Hunt: A Private Roof Deck on the Upper West Side
    By JOYCE COHEN - Thursday Jun 8, 2017

    A couple wanted outdoor space, and found it, but at the top of a walk-up building.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • A Winning Design for a New York Monument to Gay and Transgender People
    By JOSHUA BARONE - Sunday Jun 25, 2017

    Gov. Andrew M. Cuomo announced that the artist Anthony Goicolea had been selected to design the monument in Hudson River Park in Manhattan.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Stonewall Inn Project to Preserve Stories Behind a Gay Rights Monument
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Jun 17, 2017

    A $1 million grant will go toward conserving the oral histories of those who lived through the 1969 riots.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Nelson Cruz has his picture taken with umpire Joe West
    By Ken Davidoff - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    MIAMI — Mariners designated hitter Nelson Cruz created a social-media moment when he entered as a pinch hitter in the sixth inning and asked Cardinals catcher Yadier Molina to take a photo of him and veteran home-plate umpire Joe West with Cruz’s cell phone. “I told everyone before the game I was going to do...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Last remaining Nine West stores could soon close
    By Lisa Fickenscher - Friday Jul 14, 2017

    Nine West is getting ready to lace up its walking boots. The once-ubiquitous mall retailer that became a destination for stilettos, clogs and handbags has been shrinking a few sizes lately — and its stores may soon get boxed up for good, The Post has learned. The 40-year-old brand founded by the late designer Vince...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • This chimp lived in a two-bedroom UWS apartment
    By Jane Ridley - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Buying a mountain of bananas at the local grocery store, Hester Mundis couldn’t help rolling her eyes when the assistant jokingly asked if she had a monkey at home. “I replied: ‘He’s not a monkey, he’s a chimp!’” says the 78-year-old writer, of Kingston, NY, who used to live on the Upper West Side with...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
drippin designs llc west winfield ny