dra fidelco new windsor LLC

47 river road
suite 200
summit, new jersey 07901

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4393017

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - DRA FIDELCO NEW WINDSOR LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Mid-century time capsule in Oakland asks $1.05 million
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Tuesday Aug 1, 2017

    Designed by acclaimed architect A. Quincy Jones in Oakland’s Sequoyah Hills, 8o1o Shay Dr. is a preserved mid-century and could be yours for $1.05 million. For fans of Eichler-style architecture, Jones is a well-known figure: Beginning in the early 1950s, Jones and his partner Frederick E. Emmons designed and built thousands of “dynamic, livable housing

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • Extole Going Cross-Country For First Ever Summit
    Friday Sep 14, 2012

    Extole, a San Francisco-based C2C social marketing platform company, this week announced its inaugural Social Advocacy Summit. The summit will take place across the country in New York City on October17. Extole is hosting the summit on the East Coast to coincide with Social Week New York 2012.

    Source: Media Post: MAD SF
  • Trump had second, private meeting with Putin at G20 summit
    By Danika Fears - Tuesday Jul 18, 2017

    President Trump sat down with Russian President Vladimir Putin for a second discussion at the G-20 summit in Germany this month — a talk the White House never disclosed, according to reports. The talk came hours after their two-hour bilateral meeting on July 7, towards the end of a “couples-only social dinner” at the summit,...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Trump to meet with Putin at G20 summit
    By Bob Fredericks - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    President Trump will meet with Russian strongman Vladimir Putin for the first time next week during the Group of 20 summit in Germany. The meeting will take place as the FBI and congressional committees are investigating Russia’s interference in the election and possible ties to the Trump campaign. White House National Security Adviser H.R. McMaster...

    Source: New York Post: News
dra fidelco new windsor llc summit ny