donna's dream, inc.

6 marie crescent
patchogue, new york 11772

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 21, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4533252

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
HUMBERTO CASTRO
6 MARIE CRESCENT
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - DONNA'S DREAM, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How to get over imposter syndrome
    By Dean Takahashi - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    We all feel like imposters sometime. We fail to internalize our achievements and feel like a fraud. At the Catalyst Conference, Airbnb’s Donna Boyer talked about imposter syndrome and how to get past it. Girls in Tech’s Catalyst Conference runs through Thursday at Bespoke in San Francisco, and Boyer was one of the speakers talking […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Dream Reality Interactive raises money for AR, VR, and AI
    By Dean Takahashi - Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

    Dream Reality Interactive stands at the intersection of augmented reality, virtual reality, and artificial intelligence. And that has enabled the company to raise a round of funding from creative agency Mother and investor Phil Harrison. London-based Dream Reality Interactive is working several innovative projects, including “Hold the World,” a Factory 42 production which features director […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • A Slump in Tech Stocks That Leaves Some Investors Mystified
    By LANDON THOMAS Jr. - Monday Jun 12, 2017

    Shares of Netflix, Apple and other giant technology companies that have powered a market rally have taken an uncharacteristic pause.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Robert Mueller Chooses His Investigatory Dream Team
    By Garrett M. Graff - Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    They include top FBI agents, prosecutors, and people just as tenacious as Mueller himself.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • How the Deep State Built Its Field of Dreams
    Sunday Jun 18, 2017

    Illegal leaks and misreadings of the law are the only fuel keeping the "Russian collusion" bonfire burning.

    Source: American Thinker
  • Robert Mueller Chooses His Investigatory Dream Team
    By Garrett M. Graff - Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    They include top FBI agents, prosecutors, and people just as tenacious as Mueller himself.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • Gigabyte Aero 15 Review: Runs Like a Dream, Feels Like a Brick
    By Christopher Null - Saturday Jun 10, 2017

    A solid, if heavy, new gaming laptop from Gigabyte.

    Source: Webmonkey