donna kim creative LLC

10 jones street apt 1f
new york, new york 10014

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 10, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4344076

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - DONNA KIM CREATIVE LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “DONNA KIM CREATIVE LLC”
  • Donna Daily’s - DONNADAILY
    DonnaDaily.com is an inspiration and style blog founded by lifestyle journalist, Donna Kim.
  • Blog — DONNADAILY
    this work is licensed under a creative commons license. copyright © 2014 donna kim creative llc., all rights reserved ...
  • Donna Kim-Brand | LinkedIn
    Donna Kim-Brand''s Overview Current Donna Kim-Brand, the Edgy Evolutionary at Wise Up Radio Game Changer Thinking Coach & Legacy Strategist, Creative Energizer at ...
  • Donna Kim-Brand - Creativity and Thinking Skills | Living ...
    Donna Kim-Brand, Creative Energizer & Legacy Strategist. Is Game Changer Thinking Shifty? Game Changer Thinking is all about shifting perspectives from which you take ...
  • donna kim profiles | LinkedIn
    View the profiles of professionals named donna kim on LinkedIn. There are 25 professionals named donna kim, who use LinkedIn to exchange information, ideas, and ...
  • Buzz it Up!
    FREE CD by Top International Master Trainer Reveals 26 Ways to Cultivate a Creative ... In this CD interview with Donna Kim-Brand you’ll ... Network LLC ...
  • Donna Kim-Brand - EzineArticles.com Expert Author
    Donna Kim-Brand facilitates Creativity & Thinking by Design for business, education & legacy leaders. She contributes to the evolution of humanity through her Wise Up ...
  • The Future of Curation - FASHION+TECHNY (New York, NY) - Meetup
    Learn how journalist and on-air style expert Donna Kim of Donna Daily ... which she finds to be an endless source of creative ... Fashion Tech Media ® LLC ...
  • Creative Market
    Shizzle LLC; Aimee Goodsman; Donna McCrummen; Creative Moments; ... Distressed Nest Boutique; Dresser; Mainely Vintage; Fabulous Finishes; Kim Dye; Ellie''s ...