dominican diamond multiservices inc

385 b south pearl street
albany, new york 12202

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 29, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4521257

County
ALBANY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - DOMINICAN DIAMOND MULTISERVICES INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Philando Castile, Diamond Reynolds and a Nightmare Caught on Video
    Saturday Jun 24, 2017

    When Diamond Reynolds's boyfriend, Philando Castile, was fatally shot by a police officer, the traumatic events were captured by police and security cameras, and even her own smartphone.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Leading Your Organization With the Diamond Process
    Thursday Apr 20, 2017

    A business is only as strong as its foundation. Retired Gen. Michael Diamond joins Lunch Break's Tanya Rivero to share a process he developed through years of high-level military service that can strengthen any organization. Photo: iStock

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Books
  • Choosing The Perfect Handmade Diamond Ring For Your Engagement
    By Mandy Bular - Thursday Jun 8, 2017

    Knowing how to choose an engagement ring is tricky and buying it is quite a challenging task. You would not like to go wrong on any count since it has a lot of emotional significance. It is a symbol of your deep love, dedication and bond with your life-partner-to-be. Before stepping out to buy the […]

    The post Choosing The Perfect Handmade Diamond Ring For Your Engagement appeared first on Dumb Little Man.

    Source: Dumb Little Man - Tips for Life
  • Meaningful Innings in Washington, D.C.
    Friday Jun 16, 2017

    The day after a shooting that shook the town, Republicans and Democrats met on the diamond for baseball and unity, writes Jason Gay.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Nate Diaz: Built for Success
    By Reed Kuhn - Friday Mar 4, 2016

    Every Tale of the Tape contains a hidden message: There is no such thing as a “fair fight.” At the elite levels of most modern sports, coaches, scouts, and statisticians are always searching for the next great champion—the diamond in the rough. There are often specific factors to look for when scouting athletes, whether it’s

    Source: FIGHT! Magazine
  • Soupman Inc. of 'Seinfeld' Fame Seeks Bankruptcy Protection
    Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Soupman Inc., of “Seinfeld” fame, filed for bankruptcy protection Tuesday, just weeks after a top company executive was charged with tax evasion.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business
  • Needham Joins Final Nike/USL HSG Top 25 With Upset of Longmeadow
    By mschneider - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Source: US Lacrosse Magazine