dny developing inc.

8523 broadway
apt 7c
elmhurst, new york 11373

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 16, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4446755

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - DNY DEVELOPING INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “DNY DEVELOPING INC.”
  • DNY Solutions, Inc.
    Founded in 2004, DNY Solutions provide services in Management Consulting and Development & Marketing Solutions, focused on International Business.
  • DNY Solutions, Inc.
    DNY Solutions is driven by the vision to provide customer centric and cost effective solutions to organizations across the globe. This vision has helped us grow into ...
  • CREDIT LENDING SERVICES, INC. - California Companies
    CREDIT LENDING SERVICES, INC. Number: C3398807: Incorporation Date:8/4/2011: Status:Active: ... DNY DEVELOPMENT, INC., SIERRA VIEW CONSTRUCTION, INC., BRIAN M. BONI ...
  • Dyn Intl - DynCorp International |
    DynLogistics provides best-value mission readiness through total support solutions. Anywhere we are needed, we offer our customers the high-quality support they ...
  • Dynasty Gaming Inc. (DNY) - Financial and Strategic SWOT ...
    Dynasty Gaming Inc. is a company engaged primarily, through its wholly owned subsidiaries, in the development and marketing of gaming software.
  • Investor Facts - Dynasty Gaming
    The common shares of Dynasty Gaming are listed and traded on the Toronto Venture Exchange under the trading symbol “DNY ... Mahjong Development Inc. DNY (BVI ...
  • Dny - LinkedIn
    View the profiles of professionals named Dny on LinkedIn. There are 25 professionals named Dny, who use LinkedIn to exchange information, ideas, and opportunities.
  • THE SOURCE OF INDEPENDENT EQUITY RESEARCH Research
    Dynasty Gaming Inc. eResearch April 17, 2006 3 HISTORICAL DEVELOPMENT Mahjong is popular in Asia and is regarded as a national sport in China.