dmm services incorporated

37 north prince drive
depew, new york 14043

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 28, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4478517

County
ERIE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
DAVID MICHAEL MONK
37 NORTH PRINCE DRIVE
DEPEW, NEW YORK, 14043-4749

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - DMM SERVICES INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a