diamant construction group inc.

23 water grant street
suite 10 m
yonkers, new york 10704

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4618875

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - DIAMANT CONSTRUCTION GROUP INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “DIAMANT CONSTRUCTION GROUP INC.”
  • Diamant Construction Group, Inc.
    At Diamant Construction Group, Inc., we specialize in precision quality and unmatched results. With eagle eye attention to detail, we pride ourselves in bringing ...
  • Contact | Diamant Construction Group
    Contact Us. Diamant Construction Group, Inc. 110 W. 34th Street, 6th Floor New York, NY 10001 Tel: 212-939-7597 Fax: 212-939-6416 Info@DCGNewYork.com Diamant ...
  • Diamant Construction - Chicago, IL - Home Builder in Chicago ...
    Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on Diamant Construction in Chicago, IL. Discover more General Contractors-Single-Family ...
  • Diamant Boart Inc.: Private Company Information - Businessweek
    Company Overview. Diamant Boart Inc. manufactures and sells tools and equipment for cutting, processing, and polishing natural stones internationally.
  • Diamant Infrastructure Limited
    Profile Diamant Infrastructure Limited, incorporated in 1980 as a public Limited company in the State of Maharashtra, by Shri Dalal & Shah ...
  • DCI - Home - Diamond Construction
    At Diamond we have a passion for unique construction. Our team welcomes the opportunity to team with design professionals, as well as a variety of clients.
  • Diamant Boart
    Company; A First Class Service! Our extensive experience in a great variety of stonework across the world, combined with our strong local commitment to service and ...
  • Diamant Infrastructure Limited
    Company Profile Diamant Infrastructure Limited, incorporated in 1980 as a Public Limited Company in the State of Maharashtra.
  • Welcome to Diamant Boart Philippines, Inc.
    Diamant Boart Philippines, Inc. is engaged in the business of producing diamond drilling, cutting and polishing tools. We are committed in carrying out advanced ...
  • Diamant - United States
    View the profiles of professionals on LinkedIn named Diamant located in the United States. ... Audit at The Walt Disney Company Education Indiana University Bloomington
  • "DIAMANT", LLC - Moscow
    "DIAMANT", LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. Moscow. 4,285,799 russian companies, updated August 11th, 2014 : ... Lumber, construction materials and sanitary equipment (trade)
  • Diamond Enterprises Inc
    Owned and operated in the Charleston area for over 30 years, Diamond Enterprises offers a full range of construction services to both commercial and residential ...