dentino, cammarata & fazio, LLP

20 wildbriar road
rochester, new york 14623

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 26, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4551187

County

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Name History
2014 - DENTINO, CAMMARATA & FAZIO, LLP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Rochester judge accused of violating probation
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Welcome to the softer side of gutted Sears stores
    By John Biggs - Monday Jun 12, 2017

     If there is any indication of the cultural import and effect of the “millennials” – a term I dislike for reasons I will explain later – look no further than America’s malls. The Baby Boomer hubris and NIMBYism that sent malls into further and further orbits from city centers has come home to roost and it promises to change the face of retail in a big way. First,… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Charlottesville marcher: 'I'm not a hateful person'
    By Rochester (N.Y.) Democrat and Chronicle - By Rochester (N.Y.) Democrat and Chronicle - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    When Jarrod Kuhn returned home to Honeoye Falls, N.Y., on Sunday after his trip to Charlottesville, Va., he was confronted by a harsh reality. 

    Source: USA Today: National
  • Forget Avocado Toast: Millennials Are Flocking To Natural Deodorant
    By Rina Raphael - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

    With an unorthodox marketing strategy and interesting scents, Portland startup Schmidt’s Naturals is getting millennials to embrace chemical-free deodorant.

    When investor Michael Cammarata first encountered chemical-free deodorant, his immediate question was: “Does it work?”

    Read Full Story

    Source: Fast Company
  • PGA Championship: Quail Hollow built for Grand Slam moment
    By Bradley S. Klein - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    When club president Johnny Harris sat down with Tom Fazio in 1995 to discuss the future of his beloved Quail Hollow Club, the powerful (...)

    Source: Golf Week
dentino cammarata amp fazio llp rochester ny