deliver me diamonds inc.

587 fifth ave 2nd flr
new york, new york 10017

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 11, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4387316

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - DELIVER ME DIAMONDS INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Taylor Swift’s diamond bath cost more than $10M
    By Julie Gordon - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    It turns out the bathtub full of diamonds in Swift's new "Look What You Made Me Do" music video were authentic, on loan from celebrity jeweler Neil Lane.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Diamonds Aren’t Forever: 5 Bygone Ballparks of New York
    By PHIL COFFIN - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    These ballparks and stadiums — some of which were built early in the 20th century — seeded much of the game’s history before being torn down.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Charter promised more broadband but didn’t deliver, now must pay fine
    By Jon Brodkin - Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    21,000 NY customers did not get broadband on schedule, despite merger promise.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Calvin Harris to perform at Rihanna's Diamond Ball charity
    By MESFIN FEKADU, AP Music Writer - Wednesday Aug 16, 2017

    NEW YORK (AP) — The writer and producer of Rihanna's hit "We Found Love" is set to perform at her charity event in New York next month.Rihanna said Wednesday that Scottish DJ-producer Calvin Harris will join fellow performer Kendrick Lamar and host Dave Chappelle on Sept. 14 for her third Diamond Ball.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Diamonds just got even more valuable
    By News.com.au - Monday Jul 3, 2017

    Diamonds just got much more valuable. Thanks to Australian research, they will soon become “lenses” offering a powerful view of individual molecules and atoms. The ability to do this is at the heart of modern drug and materials research. But current techniques rely on very large and power hungry devices that offer an averaged impression...

    Source: New York Post: Business
deliver me diamonds inc new york ny