dee's delights, corp.

89-15 pontiac street
bellerose manor, new york 11427

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 15, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4361155

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - DEE'S DELIGHTS, CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Marlins rally in 9th, walk-off in 10th to take 2nd straight from Mets
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    J.T. Realmuto homered in the 10th inning and the Marlins beat the NY Mets after rallying for three runs in the ninth against former teammate A.J. Ramos.

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Near The East River, Plans Emerge For NY’s Next Life Science Center
    By Ben Fidler - Monday Aug 21, 2017

    At a time when biotech incubators and shared spaces are beginning to multiply in Manhattan, work on what could rank among the city’s largest biotech centers—if it can all come together—is just getting underway. According to Paul Wexler, a longtime healthcare-focused real estate broker, construction should begin next year on what is being called the […]

    Source: Xconomy New York
  • Dee Dee Bridgewater honors Fitzgerald during SFJazz season opener
    By Andrew Gilbert - Friday Sep 8, 2017

    SFJazz would be hard pressed to find an artist better suited than Dee Dee Bridgewater to kick off the organization’s sixth season on Thursday, Sept. 7, in its sumptuously appointed jazz center. A major figure since the early 1970s, she’s collaborated with a pantheon of departed jazz giants, and she’s deeply invested in championing the rising generation of players. Recently named a 2017 National Endowment for the Arts Jazz Master, Bridgewater embodies jazz history as a boundlessly inventive improviser committed to the notion that serious music can be seriously entertaining.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Entertainment News
dees delights corp bellerose manor ny