dash housing group inc

17 bridle road
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 25, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4626706

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - DASH HOUSING GROUP INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “DASH HOUSING GROUP INC”
  • Dash Group, Inc - Consulting and Advisory Services
    Big-4 consulting expertise at small business rates. Welcome to the Dash Group, Inc. We provide management and technology consulting services related to successful ...
  • Dash Development Group
    Dash''s DDX Document Management software: built from the ground-up to integrate with your ERP / business system. DDX includes capture and secure archival of your ...
  • Dash Group, Inc - About Us
    Dash Group, Inc. provides management, business, and technology consulting services to assist clients in the execution of their key initiatives.
  • 1967 GTO Dash Housing, 1967 @ OPGI.com - Chevelle Parts, El ...
    This dash housing is colored exactly like the originals with a black exterior, ... Original Parts Group, Inc. 1770 Saturn Way Seal Beach, CA 90740. Toll Free (800 ...
  • DASH Aviation
    About Us. Dash Group Inc. has been providing computer software solutions and services to the aviation industry for over 30 years. Since incorporation in 1982, we have ...
  • Dash Group Aviation Software
    Some of our clients use the DASH Group Inc. software products with as few as one aircraft while other clients operate over 200 aircraft with the same software package.
  • Dash Group Aviation Software
    HOME: PRODUCTS: SERVICES: DEMOS: NEWS: ... SERVICES Software Support Services. Dash Group Inc. support services are available for our current clients as part of our ...
  • DASH - Home
    Home. Contact Us. About ... DASH will be hosting 3 ... Our club is made up of a great group of hard-working enthusiasts and our success is built on their ability ...
  • DASH POINT HOME INC - Group Homes
    About Group Homes. Group Homes is not associated with any government agency or nonprofit organization. We list Group Homes centers throught the US.
  • Home | Dash Digital Group
    Dash Digital Group provided a digital strategy that showcased our dresses in markets that we couldn''t reach previously. We opened new distribution opportunities ...
  • Dash Group Inc The in Redmond, Washington with Reviews ...
    Find 3 listings related to Dash Group Inc The in Redmond on YP.com. See reviews, photos, directions, phone numbers and more for Dash Group Inc The locations in ...
  • DASH Property Management ยป INVEST | Lease | Manage
    Welcome. DASH Property Management services condominium property owners who wish to rent their properties in Toronto, Canada. DASH offers a wide variety of services to ...
  • Dash Group Inc - Savannah, GA - Business Services in Savannah ...
    More Details for Dash Group Inc. Categorized under Business Services (Unclassified). Our records show it was established in 2007 and incorporated in Georgia.