dairy deluxe corp.

9 lincoln ave
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 21, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4532954

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
YAKOV BREUER
9 LINCOLN AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NEW YORK, 10977

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - DAIRY DELUXE CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Carmel Valley home listed for $1.6 million comes with its own dairy farm potential
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Thursday Jun 15, 2017

      Carmel Valley, with all its charms, offers the rare combination of both a pastoral and coastal setting on the outskirts of one of the most spectacular cities in California.   Right in the heart of all this beauty, this vintage home with five bedrooms and five bathrooms is set on 1.2 acres of private land.  

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Clover Sonoma milks the pop-up trend in Hayes Valley
    By Trisha Thadani - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Clover Sonoma, the North Bay dairy, has jumped on a trend of companies using pop-ups — temporary stores that offer flash sales or distinctive experiences — to generate some extra attention.For the next month, the Clover Sonoma Milk tasting room will employ contracted milk sommeliers — or “somoo’liers,” as the company prefers — who walk customers through the nuances of different kinds of milk, from low-fat to whole.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • Education Disrupted: How Silicon Valley Pushed Coding Into American Classrooms
    By NATASHA SINGER - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    Code.org, a tech-backed nonprofit, is pressing schools to teach computer science. But are tech firms swaying education to serve their own interests?

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
dairy deluxe corp spring valley ny