d&l utility services LLC

16 hemlock street
latham, new york 12110

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 15, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4513897

County
ALBANY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - D&L UTILITY SERVICES LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “D&L UTILITY SERVICES LLC”
  • P&C UTILITY LLC | WATERTOWN, CT - ISHCC.org
    Contact Information P&c Utility Llc 635 Northfield Road Watertown, CT 06795 Other Information Entity Status: Active Type of Entity: Domestic Limited Liability Company
  • Amp''d Electric Olympia WA, 98506 – Manta.com
    About Amp''d Electric LLC. Specialty: Wiring, Fuses and Breakers, Conduits, Utilities, Lighting Type: Residential Service: Repair, Remodeling, New Construction ...
  • Subsidiaries - Dycom Industries
    Blair Park Services, LLC; Broadband Express, LLC; C-2 Utility Contractors, LLC; CableCom, LLC; ... © 2010 Dycom Industries, Inc. Privacy Statement | Terms of Use ...
  • Truck Driving Jobs in Greenfield Indiana IN
    Truck Driving Jobs in Greenfield Indiana IN A AND H CONCRETE LLC ... E A OUTDOOR SERVICES LLC ... L & L EXCAVATING LLC L & ...
  • goAMP.com - AMP: Certification and Licensure Testing ...
    I continue to be impressed by AMP''s professionalism and knowledge of the testing arena as well as the industry. AMP has always met our expectations for response.
  • PP&L - PPL Corporation
    ... and customer service leaders in the electric utility ... PPL Corporation and Riverstone Holdings LLC have announced a ... PPL Electric Utilities, ...
  • Home | LG&E and KU
    Business services. Customized products & services; LG&E builder/developer relations; ... Utility costs; New/expanded industries; Community profiles; Economic ...
  • Truck Driving Jobs in West Monroe Louisiana LA
    bd&d trucking llc ... lamar hemphill dirt & sanitation service llc larry d ballard sr larry evans ... northeast utility construction co inc
  • RESIDENTIAL ELECTRICAL SERVICES Connection and General ...
    OVERHEAD ELECTRICAL SERVICE REQUIREMENTS ... For a copy of the Utility Service Regulations, ... 200 amp service = 4/0 ...
  • PPL EnergyPlus, LLC
    PPL EnergyPlus LLC is an unregulated subsidiary ... or other products in order to receive the same quality regulated services from PPL Electric Utilities. ...
  • T&D PowerSkills, LLC
    Echo Powerline Utility Teams work with numerous power companies within a 10 state area and are involved in ... T&D PowerSkills, LLC. ... Willbros T&D Services.
  • PPL Electric Utilities
    Contractor Services; Start/Stop/Move Service; Start ... If you have doubts about someone who calls or visits you claiming to be from PPL Electric Utilities, call us ...
  • T&D SOLUTIONS - A UTILITY SERVICE COMPANY
    T&D Solutions was founded in 2005 with the objective to provide our employees a Safe ... our Company’s service territory has expanded ... OUTLOUD LLC ...