cynthia palanca LLC

190 delaware street
walton, new york 13856

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 09, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4443533

County
DELAWARE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - CYNTHIA PALANCA LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “CYNTHIA PALANCA LLC”
  • Cynthia Palanca LLC online public notice | Delaware County ...
    NOTICE OF FORMATION OF Cynthia Palanca LLC. Articles of Organization filed with the Secretary of State of NY (SSNY) on 08/09/2013. Office location: Delaware County.
  • Cynthia Palanca | LinkedIn
    View Cynthia Palanca''s professional profile on LinkedIn. LinkedIn is the world''s largest business network, helping professionals like Cynthia Palanca discover inside ...
  • cindy palanca profiles | LinkedIn
    View the profiles of professionals named cindy palanca on LinkedIn. There are 4 professionals named cindy palanca, who use LinkedIn to exchange information, ideas ...
  • Member Directory - Walton NY Chamber of Commerce
    The member directory of the Walton NY Chamber of Commerce. ... Cynthia Palanca, LLC Cynthia Palanca. 190 Delaware Street Walton NY 13856. D & D of ...
  • Dr. Physick, Soda''s Pop | Facebook
    Cynthia Palanca. June 8, ... Independence Visitor Center Corporation cordially invites you to celebrate and support 10 years of unparalleled service and hospitality ...
  • Contact Our Organization
    Cynthia Oda Peter Palanca Rosario Pesce, Ph.D. Charles Levy, Ph.D. Robert Thompson: The Prevention Partnership, Inc. is a 501(c)3 Non Profit Corporation based in ...
  • 2012 Annual Report
    Non Profit Corporation based in Illinois. It is also incorporated in the states of ... Cynthia Oda Peter Palanca Rosario Pesce, Ph.D. Charles Levy, Ph.D.
  • Katherine Purvis - India | LinkedIn
    View Katherine Purvis''s (India) professional profile on LinkedIn. LinkedIn is the world''s largest business network, helping professionals like Katherine Purvis ...
  • New York property sales database - Find-Suffolk.com
    Mgab Realty Llc, Palanca-mastrangelo, Olivia . Palanca-mastrangelo, Olivia ... Nelson, Cynthia . Nelson, Cynthia Frazer, Victoria S: Macwhinnie, James