core essentials medical p.c.

3485 e treamont ave.
bronx, new york 10465

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 07, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4557549

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - CORE ESSENTIALS MEDICAL P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Intel Core i9 CPU Has 18 Cores, 36 Threads, And Is Built For the Future
    By Brian Barrett - Tuesday May 30, 2017

    The Core i9 has 18 cores, 36 threads, and looks a whole lot like where the PC industry's headed.

    Source: Wired Product Reviews
  • For Gunman at Bronx Hospital, Fleeting Success and Persistent Strife
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Saturday Jul 1, 2017

    Henry Bello graduated from medical school, but struggled with arrests, bankruptcies and homelessness before opening fire in the Bronx, killing one and wounding six others.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • As a Doctor Tried to Take Lives, Others Rushed to Save Them
    By MARC SANTORA and HANNAH ALANI - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    The immediate care given to many of those wounded at the Bronx hospital shooting could be the most critical factor in whether they survive.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Bronx Toddlers’ Deaths Are Ruled Homicides
    By MARC SANTORA and AL BAKER - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    A medical examiner found “blunt impact injuries” on the torsos of the siblings, who were discovered not breathing early Monday, and said they had been beaten to death.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Here’s Intel’s $2,000 Core i9 CPU
    By Jeff Grubb - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    AMD and Intel are in a CPU arms race, and Intel announced the latest products in its Core-X series to ensure it is keeping up with AMD’s Threadripper. This second-wave of chips all come in Intel’s new i9 configuration, and they start at 12 cores in the $1,199 i9-7920X and go up to 18 cores […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
core essentials medical pc bronx ny