commerce ninja, incorporated

66 angels path
webster, new york 14580

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4595116

County
MONROE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - COMMERCE NINJA, INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Steve Webster leads Made In Denmark tournament; Pieters misses cut
    By Associated Press - Friday Aug 25, 2017

    FARSO, Denmark — Defending champion Thomas Pieters missed the cut at the Made In Denmark tournament, as Steve Webster took a one-shot lead (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Chris Pratt’s ‘Cowboy Ninja Viking’ Is Really Getting Made
    By Caleb Reading - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    Chris Pratt will play the titular Cowboy Ninja Viking in 'Cowboy Ninja Viking', hopefully channels the special ops agent Burt Macklin style.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Why Hollywood Is Trying to Turn Everything Into Movies — Even Mindless Games Like ‘Fruit Ninja’
    By ALEX FRENCH - Thursday Jul 27, 2017

    Hollywood is aggressively adapting material that doesn’t have a narrative or even any characters. But not all intellectual property is created equal.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • This tough and tiny dynamo is the breakout ‘Ninja Warrior’ star
    By Lauren Steussy - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    When Barclay Stockett cleared the 14¹/?-foot curved beast known as the Warped Wall, she became one of the rising stars of “American Ninja Warrior” — and a hero to the vertically challenged. The wall is difficult even for the lean, lanky — and usually male — competitors, who can reach for its ledge more easily....

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Taylor Swift’s blank space; Foot Locker’s plunge; Webster’s fun
    By Chronicle Staff and News Services - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    Got nothing in her tweets Taylor Swift emptied her Instagram account and changed her Twitter profile to a blank gray image Friday, fueling speculation that she might soon release her long-awaited sixth album. With more than 9.5 million copies sold, 2014’s “1989” is one of the best-selling albums of the decade, helping juice record-industry sales as they recovered from digital decimation.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
commerce ninja incorporated webster ny