colleen c. cullen, psyd, pLLC

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 29, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4643493

County

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY RESERVATION

Name History
2014 - COLLEEN C. CULLEN, PSYD, PLLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • 'Junk Insurance' vs. 'Junk News' at the NY Times
    Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Why is “choice” in matters of one’s personal health suddenly a bad thing? 

    Source: American Thinker
  • Wild sign Minnesota native Matt Cullen
    Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    After winning two Stanley Cups with the Penguins, Minnesota native Matt Cullen is coming home

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Coming home: Cullen picks Wild for 21st NHL season
    Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    Matt Cullen could have easily called it a career at age 40 after winning consecutive Stanley Cups with the Pittsburgh Penguins.

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Robert Pattinson fought 'Twilight' producers to save us from Smiling Edward Cullen
    By Jess Joho - Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    Well, nine years later, and we finally have an explanation for Robert Pattinson's looks of permanent constipation throughout the entirety of the Twilight movie franchise.

    "I'm leaving, because I don't stand for this frivolity."

    A recent interview with Howard Stern revealed that RPattz's unforgettable smolder came down to an epic battle to between his artistic vision for the teen vampire Edward Cullen, and the producers telling to him to just smile a little more:

    RPatts disappointed by the limited artistic vision of Twilight's producers

    More about Twilight, Kristen Stewart, Robert Pattinson, Twilight Saga, and Movies Tv Shows

    Source: Mashable!
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Facebook’s Sheryl Sandberg Talks About Building Global Communities (And Advertising To Them)
    By Jeff Beer - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    In conversation with Airbnb CMO Jonathan Mildenhall and Wieden+Kennedy CCO Colleen DeCourcy, Sandberg discussed the importance of fostering and measuring the influence of your brand’s community.

    Facebook’s chief operating officer Sheryl Sandberg took the stage at the Cannes Lions Festival of Creativity with Airbnb’s chief marketing officer Jonathan Mildenhall to talk about the importance and responsibility of building global communities on mobile platforms, and the best ways for advertisers to tap into them.

    Read Full Story

    Source: Fast Company
colleen c cullen psyd pllc ny