cinelli's kitchen inc

50 troutbeck lane
rochester, new york 14626

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 11, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4527622

County
MONROE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - CINELLI'S KITCHEN INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Rochester judge accused of violating probation
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Welcome to the softer side of gutted Sears stores
    By John Biggs - Monday Jun 12, 2017

     If there is any indication of the cultural import and effect of the “millennials” – a term I dislike for reasons I will explain later – look no further than America’s malls. The Baby Boomer hubris and NIMBYism that sent malls into further and further orbits from city centers has come home to roost and it promises to change the face of retail in a big way. First,… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Charlottesville marcher: 'I'm not a hateful person'
    By Rochester (N.Y.) Democrat and Chronicle - By Rochester (N.Y.) Democrat and Chronicle - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    When Jarrod Kuhn returned home to Honeoye Falls, N.Y., on Sunday after his trip to Charlottesville, Va., he was confronted by a harsh reality. 

    Source: USA Today: National
  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
cinellis kitchen inc rochester ny