christine b volavka p.t. pLLC

1391 peters boulevard
bayshore, new york 11706

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 19, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4420145

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - CHRISTINE B VOLAVKA P.T. PLLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Acura Uses Pebble Beach For 2 Unveils
    Friday Aug 18, 2017

    The automaker has been sharing a clip snippet of the reveal video every hour on Instagram stories, leading up to this morning's official reveal at 11:30 am PT.

    Source: Media Post: Video Daily
  • Christin Stewart Delivers Power - Tigers Final Report
    By Chris Iott - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Chris Iott chooses postseason award winners for Tigers prospects.

    The post Christin Stewart Delivers Power appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • B Dubs, NBC Launch F2-Hosted Soccer Video Series
    Monday Jun 26, 2017

    The first episode generated more than 800,000 views on F2's YouTube channel alone in its first five days and is heading quickly toward a million.

    Source: Media Post: Video Daily
  • 23andMe hits $1.5B pre-money valuation in latest huge funding round
    By Matthew Lynley,Katie Roof - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

     Following up on the news of 23andMe’s huge upcoming financing round, TechCrunch has learned that the company is raising the new financing at a $1.5 billion pre-money valuation. This compares to a $1 billion valuation in its last private round.  Dan Primack over at Axios reported the same thing this morning, but we’ve heard from our sources the number is indeed accurate.… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Dropbox announces massive network expansion
    By Ron Miller - Monday Jun 19, 2017

     When Dropbox announced it was leaving AWS last year and bringing the bulk of the operation in-house, you had to figure it was working on a significant network expansion, and today the company announced a massive global network growth plan that is designed to increase syncing speed for users and cut costs for the company. The plan involves several approaches including custom-built… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
christine b volavka pt pllc bayshore ny