chris zogas sales, inc.

43 plymouth road
rockville centre, new york 11570

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 17, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4347276

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - CHRIS ZOGAS SALES, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Time Inc Taps Schraft To Head Foundry's Content Sales, 'New Yorker' Hires First Newsletter Director
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    In a move to expand its native advertising business, Time Inc. has promoted Chris Schraft to president of content sales and agency development of The Foundry, its branded content studio. 'The NewYorker' has hired Dan Oshinsky as its first director of newsletters.

    Source: Media Post: Email Marketing Daily
  • Why Chris Sale Never Shakes Off His Catcher. Like, Ever.
    Monday Jun 26, 2017

    Chris Sale has established himself as one of baseball’s most dominant pitchers by following a simple, but bizarre rule: Don’t shake off the catcher.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Cisco Bets on Security to Drive Switch Sales
    Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Cisco Systems Inc. is placing a major bet on security to revive sluggish sales of networking switches, its biggest business, as part of a multiyear effort to fend off competitors and turn around the struggling company.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • Tesla Sales Rise
    Monday Jul 3, 2017

    Tesla Inc. on Monday said its global sales rose 53% in the second quarter, meeting its goal to deliver at least 47,000 vehicles during the first half of the year before it begins producing a new sedan.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
chris zogas sales inc rockville centre ny