chef mario's kitchen inc

448 mosely ave
staten island, new york 10312

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 24, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4611571

County
RICHMOND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - CHEF MARIO'S KITCHEN INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Price Point: $4.15 million in Anza Vista
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Sited on an expansive double lot, the home offers a dramatic, landscaped backyard and patio.A full kitchen and a bathroom occupy the penthouse level, and the home includes a study.An island with chalkboard paneling anchors a stylish chef’s kitchen that steps out to the landscaped yard.The lower level hosts a one-bedroom, two-bathroom studio with a separate entrance.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Raekwon’s New York: Viagra empanadas and hanging at Staten Island Mall
    By Hardeep Phull - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    With the help of his Wu-Tang Clan compadres, Raekwon (real name Corey Woods) helped redefine the sound of New York City street rap during the ’90s. The group is legendary in their native Staten Island, and even though Raekwon, 47, now lives in Atlanta, he still gets back to the city regularly and will be...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • This BuzzFeed Kitchen Gadget Makes You the Best Chef Ever
    By David Pierce - Thursday Jul 27, 2017

    It makes cooking so easy, and the end result so delicious.

    Source: Wired Product Reviews
  • Hot Property:
    By Jordan Guinn - Friday Jul 14, 2017

    “This represents the finest in modern family living while maintaining its elegant architectural heritage and subtlety,” said Chris O’Connor of Pacific Union Real Estate, who is listing 138-140 8th Ave. for $4.496 million.The listing opens to an welcoming formal entryway that segues to a spacious open living room with gas fireplace and floor-to-ceiling windows.Professional appliances outfit the chef’s kitchen as wide-plank hardwood flooring spans the interior.The soaring ceiling offers built-in speakers and recessed lighting, and the kitchen revolves around a marble island with waterfall edges and bar seating.Revitalized two-unit Edwardian boasting open floor plans, spacious bedrooms and spa bathrooms.Floor-to-ceiling windows welcome natural light indoors as wide-plank hardwood flooring spans the units.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Chef Sean Brock Puts Down the Bourbon and Begins a New Quest
    By KIM SEVERSON - Monday Jul 3, 2017

    This champion of Southern food has emerged from rehab with a determination to take on a kitchen culture of stress and excess.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Chef David Bull Shares His Favorite Food Experiences In Austin, Texas
    By Ariel Woodruff - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    Chef David Bull of Second Bar + Kitchen shares 15 food hotspots in Austin, Texas. Did your favorite spots make his "best of" list?

    Source: Uproxx
chef marios kitchen inc staten island ny