celling kingdom, inc.

80 state street
albany, new york 12207

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 10, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4386453

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - CELLING KINGDOM, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Alexandria Debuts NY’s Latest Bio Incubator With 13 Startups in Tow
    By Ben Fidler - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    A new startup incubator has just opened in Manhattan this morning, adding to a growing list of facilities meant to help support seedling New York City biotechs. LaunchLabs, first announced by Alexandria Real Estate Equities a year ago, officially opened its doors and revealed the 13 startups that will grow there. LaunchLabs is a 15,000-square-foot […]

    Source: Xconomy New York
  • Alexandria Debuts NY’s Latest Bio Incubator With 13 Startups in Tow
    By Ben Fidler - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    A new startup incubator has just opened in Manhattan this morning, adding to a growing list of facilities meant to help support seedling New York City biotechs. LaunchLabs, first announced by Alexandria Real Estate Equities a year ago, officially opened its doors and revealed the 13 startups that will grow there. LaunchLabs is a 15,000-square-foot […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
  • Hands-on with Mario + Rabbids Kingdom Battle: A colorful XCOM-like quest
    By Sam Machkovech - Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Switch tactical RPG lands this August. Will it be combat-ready in time?

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Meet The CEO of Halsey Inc.
    By Jeff Beer - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    With a new number-one album and growing fanbase, the 22-year-old is more than a stylish artist, but a savvy business leader.

    She’s the first female artist to hit No. 1 on the Billboard chart this year, with her new album Hopeless Fountain Kingdom. But Halsey isn’t just another cog in the pop star industrial complex, she’s an artist who carefully built a strong and passionate fan base long before her songs were on the radio.

    Read Full Story

    Source: Fast Company
  • Update On TV Villainy: 'Animal Kingdom' And 'Fargo'
    Tuesday May 30, 2017

    TV's most conspicuous supervillain at the moment -- an oddball Englishman on "Fargo" with bad teeth -- is about to be supplanted by the most villainous supervillain of them all: Mom.

    Source: Media Post: TVBlog
  • Telefundraising Finding Ways Around Cell Phones, Avoidance
    By Andy Segedin - Thursday May 25, 2017

    Jerry is just about to hear how his pitch went with the network executives when the phone rings. He picks it up to find that

    Source: The NonProfit Times
  • The Kids Are Alright: They Have Cell Phones
    Thursday Jan 14, 2010

    Marketing kid-friendly cell phones to parents still largely rests on a simple emotional premise: guaranteed communication when needed.

    Source: Media Post: Engage:Kids 6-11