cedar lakes catering LLC

1 team usa way
port jervis, new york 12771

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 13, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4373423

County
ORANGE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - CEDAR LAKES CATERING LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Trump Turns an Iowa Rally Into a Venting Session
    By MAGGIE HABERMAN - Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    Style-heavy and substance-light, President Trump’s speech in Cedar Rapids, at his first rally since the end of April, went over an hour.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Look: Getting Married Where the Catering Is a Pretzel Vendor
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Jun 10, 2017

    The photographer Daniel Arnold spent the month of May camped outside the New York City Clerk’s Office, documenting couples getting married in irreverent, wild, untraditional — and sometimes very traditional — ways.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Rooted in Counterculture, Whole Foods’ Founder Finds an Unlikely Refuge
    By MICHAEL J. de la MERCED and ALEXANDRA STEVENSON - Friday Jun 16, 2017

    John Mackey wanted to fight off the activist investors attacking Whole Foods. He found a savior in Amazon, a company blamed for laying waste to retailers.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How a Conspiracy Theorist’s Call About a Dirty Bomb Shut Down Part of a Port
    By CHRISTOPHER MELE - Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    A section of the Port of Charleston was closed for more than seven hours as nearly a dozen federal, state and local agencies searched a container ship.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How Slack Would Complete Amazon's Empire
    By Klint Finley - Friday Jun 16, 2017

    Hundreds of millions of people use Amazon. But so far the company has done little to cater to one massive market.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • How Airbnb and Its Rivals are Winning Over Hotel Snobs
    Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    The home-sharing revolution is rewriting the rules of vacation accommodations. Here, 12 rental sites that cater to sophisticated travelers. Which one is right for you?

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle