carter rylee real estate holding LLC

6 cygnet lane
valley cottage, new york 10989

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 28, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4613108

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - CARTER RYLEE REAL ESTATE HOLDING LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Four bedroom in Noe Valley open Sunday
    Friday Aug 25, 2017

    An open floor plan with southern views highlights this Edwardian-era cottage built in 1910. The main level has a pair of living areas and tall ceilings, as well as a temperature-controlled wine room and a custom kitchen. The master suite includes a pair of terraces. Listing agents: Frank Nolan, Vanguard Properties, (415) 377-3726, frank@vanguardsf.com; Andrew Warren, Vanguard Properties, (415) 265-3826, andrew@vanguardsf.com 564 Valley St., Noe Valley, $2.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Fairy tale cottage puts Disneyland to shame for $775,000
    By Zosha Millman, SeattlePI - Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    Who knew that Snow White's cottage would only cost you slightly more than Seattle's median sales price?

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Lafayette compound: Own it all or just a piece of over-the-top luxe
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    Together as one property, this opulent Lafayette estate offers three parcels: a 3.6-acre lot with a mega-mansion and guest cottage; a 3.2-acre lot with a home and tennis, basketball and bocce courts; and a flat .98 acre undeveloped lot. The entire compound could be yours for $25 million. If that’s too much money, too much land,

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • Adorable turn-of-the-century Oakland cottage asks $549K
    By Emily Landes - Saturday Jul 29, 2017

    Coming in at just over 1,000-square-feet, 1026 Pine Street in West Oakland fits a lot of turn-of-the-century charm into a compact cottage. With a small, fenced-in front yard and a cheery yellow and white paint job, the home has curb appeal in spades. And that cuteness only continues when you step inside the 1890 home.

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • ‘Fairy tale’ Haight-Ashbury cottage with private front yard asks $849K
    By Emily Landes - Friday Sep 8, 2017

    The 50th anniversary of the summer of love may be behind us, but we’re betting many buyers will still fall head over heels for this “Alice in Wonderland cottage” in the Haight. “Alice had to fall down a rabbit hole before she got to her magical garden,” read the fanciful listing notes. “Your own path to

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
carter rylee real estate holding llc valley cottage ny