carter campbell LLC

3 wisteria ct
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4390537

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - CARTER CAMPBELL LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Vanity Fair Sweepstakes: 9 Possible Graydon Carter Replacements
    By Matt Donnelly, provided by
    - Thursday Sep 14, 2017

    As shock subsides over Graydon Carter’s resignation last week lfrom the top job at culture bible Vanity Fair, Hollywood and news media have been wildly speculating about his replacement.Carter spent 25 years as editor-in-chief at the glossy Conde Nast magazine, overseeing gorgeous celebrity portraits, long-form investigative pieces on true crime and salacious takeouts of billionaires and socialites.There aren’t many names at top of mind for the high-profile gig, which also includes gatekeeping a legendary annual Oscars party and a Silicon Valley thought leadership summit called The New Establishment.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Deep Springs, One of the Last All-Male Colleges, Goes Co-Ed
    By Susan Donaldson James - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Isolated on a cattle ranch and alfalfa farm in the high desert of California, just north of Death Valley, Deep Springs was founded in 1917 with a unique mission.

    Source: NBC News
  • From Chelsea Manning’s DNA Springs an Art Show
    By SOPHIE HAIGNEY - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    An art show in Lower Manhattan will feature 3D portraits created by an artist using the DNA of Ms. Manning.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
carter campbell llc spring valley ny