capres inc.

112 j street, 2nd floor
sacramento, california, 95814

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4348374

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - CAPRES INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “CAPRES INC.”
  • Capital Restoration, Inc. - Home
    We are a major contractor providing quality service to residential, industrial and commercial clients. From remodelling to new construction, from a living room in a ...
  • Contact - CAPRES
    Worldwide contacts. CAPRES has a number of agents and distributors worldwide. If your region is not mentioned, please contact us directly.
  • Capresso Inc.
    Offers coffee brewing and grinding equipment. Company profile, product details, online store, and list of retailers.
  • CAPRES A/S: Private Company Information - Businessweek
    CAPRES A/S company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.
  • jens keay christensen profiles | LinkedIn
    jens keay christensen 1 of 1 profiles View Full Profile; Jens Keay Christensen Title VP Sales & Marketing, Asia at Capres A/S Demographic info Taiwan | Nanotechnology
  • Westpac Associates - 웨스트팩
    CAPRES is also developing customized probes and probing techniques to solve customer specific measurement problems. We are able to make multi-point probes with ...
  • CAPRES, CORP - Florida Companies
    CAPRES, CORP is an Domestic for Profit business incorporated in Florida, USA on February 10, 2011. Their business is recorded as ACTIVE. It is not part of a group.
  • Jens Keay Christensen | LinkedIn
    Jens Keay Christensen. Experience: VP Sales & Operations, CAPRES Inc.; Regional Sales Manager (USA), Capres A/S; Department Manager Production Maintenance, Brüel ...