cannastract LLC

7014 13th avenue, suite 202
brooklyn, new york 11228

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 06, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4483274

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
UNITED STATES CORPORATION AGENTS, INC.
7014 13TH AVENUE, SUITE 202
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11228

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - CANNASTRACT LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “CANNASTRACT LLC”
  • Cannastract | Facebook
    Cannastract. 176 likes · 2 talking about this. More Science, Less Bro.
  • 2013 :: New York Other Courts Decisions :: New York Case Law ...
    Metro PCS N.Y., LLC v Incorporated Vil. of Southampton: 2013 NY Slip Op 51976 (U) 10/25/13: Montalvo v Greenlawn CVS, Inc. 2013 NY Slip Op 32948 (U) 10/25/13:
  • Jason Pinsky | LinkedIn
    View Jason Pinsky''s professional profile on LinkedIn. LinkedIn is the world''s largest business network, helping professionals like Jason Pinsky discover inside ...
  • Mitch Wenger | Facebook
    Mitch Wenger is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Mitch Wenger and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the...
  • Pinsky - Greater New York City Area profiles | LinkedIn
    Executive VP of Operations and Finance at Quaker Pet Group, LLC Demographic info ... THCEO at Cannastract, Founding Partner at Fette Sau, President at Haze City, Inc.
  • Mitch Wenger | Facebook
    Mitch Wenger is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Mitch Wenger and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the...
  • Stuart Pressman | Facebook
    Stuart Pressman is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Stuart Pressman and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes...
  • Sunil Kumar Aggarwal | Ye olde Facebook
    Sunil Kumar Aggarwal be sailin'' on Ye Olde Facebook Set sail aboard Ye Olde Facebook an'' see Sunil Kumar Aggarwal an'' other crewmates. Facebook be makin''...
  • Jannie Irene Hansen | Facebook
    Jannie Irene Hansen está en Facebook. Únete a Facebook para conectar con Jannie Irene Hansen y otras personas que tal vez conozcas. Facebook da a la...
  • Brian Padden | Facebook
    Brian Padden está en Facebook. Únete a Facebook para conectar con Brian Padden y otras personas que tal vez conozcas. Facebook da a la gente el poder de...
  • Cannastract.com Hazecity - Web Analysis
    cannastract.com and www.cannastract.com are showing the same page. If duplicate content in seach index can hinder your pages'' performance in search results.
  • Robert Kronenberg | Facebook
    Robert Kronenberg está en Facebook. Únete a Facebook para conectar con Robert Kronenberg y otras personas que tal vez conozcas. Facebook da a la gente el...