c.t. logistics LLC

932 younkers bush road
st johnsville, new york 13452

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4463198

County
FULTON

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
KATHY BOBILIN
932 YOUNKERS BUSH ROAD
ST JOHNSVILLE, NEW YORK, 13452

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - C.T. LOGISTICS LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Shelf raises $2.2 million to help companies find relevant content
    By Bérénice Magistretti - Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    Shelf, which provides software to centralize a company’s content onto one platform, launched out of of closed beta today and announced a $2.2 million seed round. SeedInvest, CT Innovations, and NY Angels all participated. The startup helps companies sort their content and organize digital resources by integrating with browsers like Firefox and Chrome or syncing […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Seahawks win 48-17 in Chargers' debut game at StubHub Center
    Monday Aug 14, 2017

    Besides the 1st team's lone possession, there wasn't much to cheer about for the Chargers.

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • That Decisive Moment: Chilling Fervor: This Week’s 8 Best Classical Music Moments on YouTube
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Political messages from the pianist Igor Levit and the conductor Daniel Barenboim were among the highlights.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Madison Startup Asto Tests Its CT Scanner on a Standing Horse
    By Jeff Buchanan - Wednesday Jun 7, 2017

    Asto CT, a Madison, WI-based startup developing a computed tomography (CT) device for performing scans of animals, has taken a major step forward this spring in its effort to commercialize its machine. The results could impact the field of CT technology for veterinarians and other specialists. In late April, one of the company’s scanners was […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
ct logistics llc st johnsville ny