c sar macks corp.

84 bayville avenue
bayville, new york, 11709

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 07, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4525995

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - C SAR MACKS CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Mack Trucks Announces Partnership With Khalil Mack
    Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    "We think that by working together, Mack with Mack, we can build brand awareness for both of us, in line with our shared values," Mack Truck's John Walsh tells "Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Video Daily
  • Shake Shack’s CEO is joining Square’s board of directors
    By Fitz Tepper - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

     Square just announced that Randy Garutti, the CEO of Shake Shack, is joining the payment company’s board of directors.Garutti has been with Shack Shack since before they opened their first location in 2004, and led the company public in their 2015 IPO. Garutti has spent his entire career in the hospitality business, and will undoubtedly come to Square with an insider’s perspective. Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • 'Junk Insurance' vs. 'Junk News' at the NY Times
    Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Why is “choice” in matters of one’s personal health suddenly a bad thing? 

    Source: American Thinker
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
c sar macks corp bayville ny