c m properties of dutchess inc

po box 572
red hook, new york 12571

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 26, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4423570

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - C M PROPERTIES OF DUTCHESS INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Wingdale, NY
    Friday Jul 7, 2017

    The properties feature outdoor sleeping porches, an outdoor shower, windows and decking, which seamlessly integrate indoor and outdoor living.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Brand-new designer home open Sunday in Bernal Heights
    Friday Jul 14, 2017

    This brand-new designer home boasts an open floor plan and a spacious backyard with a rock river garden and gas grill hook up. Wolf and Sub-Zero appliances await in the chef’s kitchen as the home also offers a Sonos sound system, an elevator, a car stacker and smarthome features. Listing agent: Janine Hunn, Vanguard Properties, (415) 407-0633, janine@vanguardsf.com. 175 Brewster St., $1.995 million. Beds: 3 Baths: 3½ Square footage: 2,500 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Hamptons Property Asks $150 Million
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 14-acre beachfront spread on Meadow Lane in Southampton, N.Y., was assembled from four parcels of land and includes several homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Electric-car racing circuit will zoom around Red Hook
    By David K. Li - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    The Formula E electric-car racing circuit hopes New York will be all charged up for the fledgling sport when it comes to town later this month. Tabbed as the first motor races in Big Apple history, the Qualcomm New York City ePrix will take place around Pier 11 and the Brooklyn Cruise Terminal in Red...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Port Authority won't sell Red Hook Container Terminal—yet
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    The Port Authority of New York and New Jersey plans to maintain the Red Hook Container Terminal as a shipping facility for at least another five years, defusing recent speculation that the agency...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
c m properties of dutchess inc red hook ny