c and r bhogal LLC

45-37 156th street
flushing, new york 11355

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 22, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4565278

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - C AND R BHOGAL LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Letter of Recommendation: Letter of Recommendation: Karaoke at Home
    By JENNY ZHANG - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Solo singing as an antidote to bullying, racism and rage.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Royal Flush: A $6400 Toilet
    By Andy Jordan - Monday Apr 25, 2011

    Kohler has created what it hopes to be a best-in-class toilet that costs $6400. WSJ's Andy Jordan gives the smart-toilet a whirl.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Andy Jordan's Tech Diary
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Ex-Stars coach Lindy Ruff hired as NY Rangers assistant
    Monday Jul 10, 2017

    New York Rangers have hired longtime NHL head coach Lindy Ruff

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Nets lose out on Otto Porter Jr: What’s their Plan B and C?
    By Brian Lewis - Sunday Jul 9, 2017

    LAS VEGAS — As expected, the Wizards matched the Nets’ offer sheet to Otto Porter Jr. And as expected, general manager Sean Marks missed out on the fourth — and by far the best — restricted free agent target in a year. It begs the question: Now what? The Nets are back to being flush...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • The price of flushing in Brooklyn: a $2M toilet
    By Joe Anuta - Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    A 400-square-foot public bathroom in City Councilman David Greenfield's Brooklyn district has cost $2 million to renovate, and after more than 7½ years of work is still not completed, the...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
c and r bhogal llc flushing ny