bua trading incorporated

7014 13th avenue
suite 202
brooklyn, new york 11228

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 21, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4580611

County
SCHENECTADY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
UNITED STATES CORPORATION AGENTS, INC.
7014 13TH AVENUE
SUITE 202
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11228

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - BUA TRADING INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a