bs big v, LLC

100 dutch hill rd
orangeburg, new york 10962

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4595324

County
ORANGE

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BS BIG V, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • 37 Free Nonprofit Webinars for June 2017
    By Terry Ibele [Learning Apricot] - Monday May 29, 2017

    Every month we compile the largest list of free nonprofit webinars. Here are 36 for June 2017.

    Source: Wild Apricot
  • From the newsroom: The girls are all right
    Monday Jun 26, 2017



    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • New York City is poised to be king of real estate tech
    By Tucker Reed - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    In the 19th century, on the site that is now Bryant Park, Elisha Graves Otis stepped out onto a platform in the New York Crystal Palace—the centerpiece of the 1854 World's Fair—and...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • “Bajillion Dollar Properties” Creator Kulap Vilaysack Wants To Be the Asian Shonda Rhimes
    By Joe Berkowitz - Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    The comedy scene veteran and first time show runner is off to a great start.

    For a long time, Kulap Vilaysack wanted nothing more than to be a star. Now she has her sights set on something else.

    Read Full Story

    Source: Fast Company
  • Little Games, Big Engagement
    Friday Sep 23, 2011

    One of the challenges brands often face when they look at getting into gaming is cost and time. Concepting a game people will actually play takes a great deal of time and specialized skills. Butsometimes, the simplest games can engage thousands of people if the right circumstances come together.

    Source: Media Post: Gaming Insider
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
bs big v llc orangeburg ny