brotherhood contractors incorporated

123-02 jamaica ave. 3c
richmond hill
queens, new york 11418

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 23, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4392255

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
TEXAS

Registered Agent
SOHAIL KHETANI
123-02 JAMAICA AVE. 3C
RICHMOND HILL
QUEENS, NEW YORK, 11418

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - BROTHERHOOD CONTRACTORS INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a